no
Badass
Posts: 1,071
Likes: 423
|
Post by no on Nov 20, 2017 4:32:16 GMT
AlienApocalypse NowHarpyaManhattanNosferatu the Vampyre¡Que Viva Mexico!StalkerSunstoneTale of TalesWhite Holeand you? 💦 view pictures/ranked list: 1. Stalker
2. Apocalypse Now3. Nosferatu the Vampyre
4. Alien
5. ¡Que Viva Mexico!6. Manhattan
7. Tale of Tales
8. White Hole
9. Harpya
10. Sunstone
|
|
|
Post by Mattsby on Nov 20, 2017 4:51:32 GMT
Alien Apocalypse Now Being There Buffet Froid Camera Buff Manhattan Real Life Série Noire Stalker Tess
|
|
|
Post by Kings_Requiem on Nov 20, 2017 6:29:10 GMT
Being There Apocalypse Now Alien Escape from Alcatraz All That Jazz Kramer vs. Kramer The Amityville Horror Life of Brian The Jerk The China Syndrome
|
|
|
Post by Tommen_Saperstein on Nov 20, 2017 7:02:38 GMT
goddamn amazing year
01. Apocalypse Now 02. Alien 03. Breaking Away 04. Being There 05. Manhattan 06. The Black Stallion 07. The Onion Field 08. The Brood 09. Tess 10. All that Jazz
lots more to see
|
|
Deleted
Deleted Member
Posts: 0
Likes:
|
Post by Deleted on Nov 20, 2017 13:00:50 GMT
01. Apocalypse Now 02. Nosferatu the Vampyre 03. Life of Brian 04. Mad Max 05. Alien
|
|
|
Post by themoviesinner on Nov 20, 2017 16:04:35 GMT
1. Stalker 2. Apocalypse Now 3. Vlad Tepes 4. Operacion Ogro 5. Norma Rae 6. Life Of Brian 7. Nosferatu The Vampyre 8. Hungarian Rhapsody 9. The Brood 10. Tess
|
|
|
Post by Viced on Nov 20, 2017 16:11:55 GMT
Apocalypse Now Breaking Away The Warriors Alien The Wanderers Escape from Alcatraz That Sinking Feeling The Silent Partner Chilly Scenes of Winter Return of the Secaucus Seven
hm: All that Jazz, ...And Justice for All, Over the Edge
|
|