|
Post by ingmarhepburn on Sept 18, 2019 14:57:30 GMT
Two Lovers.
|
|
|
Post by eyebrowmorroco on Sept 19, 2019 10:16:02 GMT
I'll take this as an opportunity to rank his films.
1. Two Lovers 2. The Immigrant 3. We Own the Night 4. The Yards 5. Ad Astra 6. The Lost City of Z
Haven't seen Little Odessa. So very ashamed.
|
|